Elections Reports Archive
Back to Elections Reports Archive
SUMMARY REPORT WARREN COUNTY, OHIO OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:05/24/18 2018 PRIMARY ELECTION
RUN TIME:03:54 PM MAY 8, 2018
STATISTICS
VOTES PERCENT
PRECINCTS COUNTED (OF 173). . . . . 173 100.00
REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL . . . . . 157,152
REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC . . . 12,777 8.13
REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN . . . 54,178 34.47
REGISTERED VOTERS - GREEN . . . . . 63 .04
REGISTERED VOTERS - NONPARTISAN . . . 90,134 57.35
BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL. . . . . . . 34,222
BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC . . . . . 7,952 23.24
BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN . . . . . 24,383 71.25
BALLOTS CAST - GREEN. . . . . . . 65 .19
BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN. . . . . 1,822 5.32
VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL . . . . . . 21.78
VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC. . . . . 62.24
VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN. . . . . 45.01
VOTER TURNOUT - GREEN . . . . . .
VOTER TURNOUT - NONPARTISAN . . . . 2.02
********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********
Governor and Lieutenant Governor
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 173 OF 173 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton . . . . 4,897 65.62
Larry E. Ealy/Jeffrey Lynn. . . . . 95 1.27
Dennis John Kucinich/Tara L. Samples . 1,259 16.87
Bill O'Neill/Chantelle C. Lewis . . . 303 4.06
Paul E. Ray/Jerry M. Schroeder . . . 121 1.62
Joe Schiavoni/Stephanie Dodd . . . . 788 10.56
Total . . . . . . . . . 7,463
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 14
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 475
Attorney General
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 173 OF 173 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Steve Dettelbach . . . . . . . . 5,912 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 5,912
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 2,040
Auditor of State
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 173 OF 173 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Zack Space . . . . . . . . . . 5,784 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 5,784
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 2,168
Secretary of State
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 173 OF 173 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Kathleen Clyde. . . . . . . . . 5,930 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 5,930
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 2,022
Treasurer of State
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 173 OF 173 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Rob Richardson. . . . . . . . . 5,806 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 5,806
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 2,146
U.S. Senator
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 173 OF 173 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Sherrod Brown . . . . . . . . . 6,748 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 6,748
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 1,204
Representative to Congress 1st District
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 173 OF 173 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Aftab Pureval . . . . . . . . . 6,049 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 6,049
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 1,903
Justice of the Supreme Court 1-1-19
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 173 OF 173 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Michael P. Donnelly . . . . . . . 5,545 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 5,545
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 2,407
Justice of the Supreme Court 1-2-19
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 173 OF 173 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Melody J. Stewart. . . . . . . . 5,705 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 5,705
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 2,247
Judge of the Court of Appeals 2-9-19
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 173 OF 173 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 7,952
Member of State Central Committee, Man
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 173 OF 173 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Timothy M. Burke . . . . . . . . 3,190 59.87
Mike Norman. . . . . . . . . . 2,138 40.13
Total . . . . . . . . . 5,328
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 2
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 2,622
Member of State Central Committee, Woman
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 173 OF 173 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Bonnie Dunkelman . . . . . . . . 5,586 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 5,586
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 2,366
State Senator 7th District
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 173 OF 173 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Sara Bitter. . . . . . . . . . 5,744 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 5,744
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 2,208
State Representative 54th District
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 80 OF 80 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Nikki Foster . . . . . . . . . 2,646 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 2,646
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 946
State Representative 62nd District
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 96 OF 96 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Jim Staton . . . . . . . . . . 3,038 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 3,038
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 1,322
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas 1-1-19
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 173 OF 173 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 7,952
County Commissioner
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 173 OF 173 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 7,952
County Auditor
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 173 OF 173 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 7,952
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0001
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 47
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0002
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 33
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0003
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 45
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0004
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Joseph Edwards. . . . . . . . . 22 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 22
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 10
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0005
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Nola Ferguson . . . . . . . . . 18 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 18
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 6
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0006
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 23
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0008
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Dee Hudson . . . . . . . . . . 41 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 41
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 18
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0009
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 23
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0013
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Denise Lacy. . . . . . . . . . 41 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 41
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 21
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0014
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Tristan D. Diegel. . . . . . . . 29 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 29
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 11
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0015
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Marla Bell-Gombita . . . . . . . 42 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 42
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 7
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0016
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 23
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0017
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Leona M. King . . . . . . . . . 26 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 26
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 15
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0018
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Sara Streit. . . . . . . . . . 44 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 44
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 15
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0019
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
James Nauroth . . . . . . . . . 24 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 24
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 10
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0020
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Kathryn A. Brown . . . . . . . . 23 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 23
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 9
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0021
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 30
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0022
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Lucinda Craig . . . . . . . . . 35 77.78
Derryl Hall Jr. . . . . . . . . 10 22.22
Total . . . . . . . . . 45
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 20
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0023
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Julie Couch. . . . . . . . . . 43 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 43
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 19
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0024
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Theresa Pritchard. . . . . . . . 46 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 46
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 19
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0025
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 49
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0026
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Melva Soderlund . . . . . . . . 46 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 46
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 24
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0031
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Lesley Krimpenfort . . . . . . . 32 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 32
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 12
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0032
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Amy Mercer . . . . . . . . . . 25 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 25
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 9
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0033
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Caryn Weckstein . . . . . . . . 38 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 38
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 22
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0034
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Laura Kujawa . . . . . . . . . 40 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 40
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 16
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0035
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Diahanna Kinley . . . . . . . . 35 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 35
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 15
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0036
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Keri Arinsmier. . . . . . . . . 32 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 32
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 22
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0037
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Sahir Rama (WRITE-IN) . . . . . 3 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 3
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 44
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0038
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Noha Eyada . . . . . . . . . . 38 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 38
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 9
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0039
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 40
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0040
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 37
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0041
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 34
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0042
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 28
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0043
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Colleen P. Bass . . . . . . . . 24 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 24
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 12
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0044
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 24
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0045
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 47
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0046
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Scott Downer . . . . . . . . . 15 32.61
Patricia W. Smart. . . . . . . . 31 67.39
Total . . . . . . . . . 46
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 19
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0047
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 19
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0048
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Laura Sakalas Smith . . . . . . . 35 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 35
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 8
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0049
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Jim Mills (WRITE-IN) . . . . . . 2 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 2
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 20
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0050
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Michael E. Moore . . . . . . . . 27 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 27
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 9
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0051
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 32
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0052
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Donna Chilcote. . . . . . . . . 38 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 38
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 14
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0053
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 26
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0054
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 41
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0055
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Marce Epstein Ross . . . . . . . 80 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 80
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 47
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0061
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Stephanie Bindemann . . . . . . . 36 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 36
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 22
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0062
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Lynn Keen Greenberg . . . . . . . 52 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 52
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 22
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0063
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Patricia Tatarzycki . . . . . . . 29 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 29
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 13
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0064
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Kouhyar Mostashfi. . . . . . . . 32 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 32
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 17
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0065
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 46
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0066
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Tracy Shaner . . . . . . . . . 32 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 32
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 13
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0067
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 45
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0068
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Desiria Gilbert (WRITE-IN) . . . . 1 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 1
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 53
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0069
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 25
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0070
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Terry Bundy. . . . . . . . . . 35 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 35
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 14
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0071
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Lynn Thompson . . . . . . . . . 33 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 33
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 16
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0072
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
James Staton . . . . . . . . . 27 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 27
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 15
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0073
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 32
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0074
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 15
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0075
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 42
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0081
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 48
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0082
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Nancy Ciramella . . . . . . . . 28 75.68
Carla Clasen . . . . . . . . . 9 24.32
Total . . . . . . . . . 37
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 22
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0083
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 14
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0084
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Shawnna Clement . . . . . . . . 31 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 31
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 14
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0085
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Grirish Manchaiah (WRITE-IN) . . . . 4 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 4
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 33
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0086
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Barbara F. Sizemore . . . . . . . 21 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 21
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 13
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0087
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 14
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0088
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 44
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0089
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Leslie K. Nogle . . . . . . . . 19 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 19
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 6
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0090
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Colleen A. Bowman. . . . . . . . 17 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 17
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 2
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0091
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Sharon Campbell . . . . . . . . 23 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 23
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 12
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0092
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Maryellen Haynes . . . . . . . . 21 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 21
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 10
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0093
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Janet Bohren . . . . . . . . . 30 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 30
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 6
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0101
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Julie Womack . . . . . . . . . 44 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 44
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 17
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0102
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 39
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0103
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 64
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0104
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 33
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0105
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Carol L. Harvey . . . . . . . . 31 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 31
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 9
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0106
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 49
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0107
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 61
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0108
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Kristin Malhotra . . . . . . . . 29 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 29
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 10
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0109
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Christian Dalton (WRITE-IN) . . . . 1 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 1
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 53
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0110
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Colleen Hammond . . . . . . . . 41 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 41
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 16
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0111
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Elizabeth Mueller. . . . . . . . 41 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 41
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 22
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0112
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 77
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0113
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 27
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0114
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Chuck Miker. . . . . . . . . . 20 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 20
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 11
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0115
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Lois Wenstrup . . . . . . . . . 43 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 43
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 14
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0116
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Helen Ripak. . . . . . . . . . 43 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 43
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 16
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0117
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Melissa Hoin . . . . . . . . . 29 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 29
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 11
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0118
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Kathryn Doyle . . . . . . . . . 26 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 26
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 10
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0119
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 43
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0120
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 54
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0121
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Kevin Wittman . . . . . . . . . 39 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 39
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 21
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0122
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Bruce J. Rasch. . . . . . . . . 24 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 24
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 8
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0123
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 31
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0124
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Gabe Capan . . . . . . . . . . 45 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 45
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 29
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0125
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Jill Bowman. . . . . . . . . . 21 67.74
Rita Pritchard. . . . . . . . . 10 32.26
Total . . . . . . . . . 31
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 11
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0126
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Kate Pullen. . . . . . . . . . 20 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 20
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 19
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0127
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 27
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0128
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Eileen Broughton . . . . . . . . 36 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 36
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 18
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0129
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Carol Wilson . . . . . . . . . 34 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 34
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 19
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0136
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 23
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0137
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 48
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0138
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 43
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0139
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Dion Duckett . . . . . . . . . 54 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 54
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 29
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0143
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 54
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0144
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
David Osborne . . . . . . . . . 15 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 15
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 10
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0145
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Jimmy Allen. . . . . . . . . . 38 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 38
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 11
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0146
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Don Magee . . . . . . . . . . 39 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 39
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 12
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0147
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Andie Moon . . . . . . . . . . 27 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 27
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 16
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0148
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 25
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0149
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 36
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0150
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Beverly Moore (WRITE-IN) . . . . . 1 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 1
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 36
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0151
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 34
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0153
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 55
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0155
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 45
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0158
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Konrad Kircher. . . . . . . . . 62 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 62
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 26
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0159
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Shawn Peterson. . . . . . . . . 46 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 46
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 23
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0160
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 51
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0161
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Charlene Schneider . . . . . . . 61 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 61
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 25
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0162
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 79
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0163
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Marc McEwan. . . . . . . . . . 23 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 23
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 16
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0164
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 83
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0165
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Joseph Piliero. . . . . . . . . 36 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 36
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 18
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0166
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Catherine Good. . . . . . . . . 63 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 63
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 25
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0167
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 48
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0168
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Diana L. Contario. . . . . . . . 20 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 20
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 7
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0169
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Brenda McAfee . . . . . . . . . 52 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 52
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 15
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0170
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Marvin M. Stotz . . . . . . . . 64 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 64
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 33
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0171
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Wayne Siebert . . . . . . . . . 60 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 60
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 41
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0172
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Linda Cooper . . . . . . . . . 39 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 39
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 25
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0173
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
William Henry Tipton. . . . . . . 47 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 47
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 31
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0174
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Bobbi Montgomery . . . . . . . . 14 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 14
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 12
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0175
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Mary Patricia Miller. . . . . . . 41 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 41
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 21
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0176
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Diane M. Baldwin . . . . . . . . 52 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 52
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 30
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0185
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Amanda L. Cheney . . . . . . . . 23 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 23
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 11
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0186
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Bethe A. Goldenfield. . . . . . . 26 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 26
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 16
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0187
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Kathly Freeman (WRITE-IN . . . . . 3 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 3
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 42
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0188
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 39
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0189
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 26
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0193
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Sharon Fisher . . . . . . . . . 32 62.75
Valerie Kidd . . . . . . . . . 19 37.25
Total . . . . . . . . . 51
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 9
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0196
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 70
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0199
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Gerald Martin . . . . . . . . . 28 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 28
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 11
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0200
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Janet Kassalen. . . . . . . . . 26 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 26
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 15
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0201
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Kathlene Applegate . . . . . . . 48 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 48
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 30
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0204
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 21
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0205
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 22
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0206
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 19
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0207
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Susan Medure-Cantrell . . . . . . 34 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 34
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 15
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0210
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Andrea Beach . . . . . . . . . 45 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 45
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 19
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0211
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Janie Zecher . . . . . . . . . 14 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 14
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 13
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0212
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Mary L. Harmon. . . . . . . . . 19 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 19
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 11
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0213
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
David Mummey . . . . . . . . . 26 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 26
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 9
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0214
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 24
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0215
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Kendall Mays . . . . . . . . . 36 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 36
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 15
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0216
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Linda S. Fowler . . . . . . . . 61 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 61
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 22
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0217
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Patricia Wade . . . . . . . . . 27 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 27
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 8
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0218
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Linda Gingerich . . . . . . . . 19 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 19
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 8
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0219
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Kim E. Watson . . . . . . . . . 22 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 22
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 6
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0220
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Lois Jean Benning. . . . . . . . 18 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 18
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 5
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0225
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Showen Morgan (WRITE-IN) . . . . 4 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 4
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 31
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0226
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 27
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0229
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Mike Norman. . . . . . . . . . 27 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 27
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 20
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0230
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Willa Sue Armstrong . . . . . . . 31 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 31
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 17
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0233
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Joan Townsend . . . . . . . . . 25 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 25
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 20
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0234
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Robert E. Burgy . . . . . . . . 23 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 23
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 9
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0235
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Mary Ryan Mills Allen . . . . . . 20 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 20
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 15
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0236
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 52
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0239
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 63
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0240
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 44
********** (REPUBLICAN) **********
Governor and Lieutenant Governor
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 173 OF 173 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Mike DeWine/Jon Husted . . . . . . 12,564 54.04
Mary Taylor/Nathan D. Estruth. . . . 10,684 45.96
Total . . . . . . . . . 23,248
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 17
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 1,118
Attorney General
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 173 OF 173 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Dave Yost . . . . . . . . . . 18,189 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 18,189
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 6,194
Auditor of State
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 173 OF 173 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Keith Faber. . . . . . . . . . 17,152 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 17,152
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 7,231
Secretary of State
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 173 OF 173 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Frank LaRose . . . . . . . . . 17,059 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 17,059
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 7,324
Treasurer of State
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 173 OF 173 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Sandra O'Brien. . . . . . . . . 7,857 39.21
Robert Sprague. . . . . . . . . 12,181 60.79
Total . . . . . . . . . 20,038
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 3
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 4,342
U.S. Senator
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 173 OF 173 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Melissa Ackison . . . . . . . . 2,476 11.59
Don Elijah Eckhart . . . . . . . 742 3.47
Mike Gibbons . . . . . . . . . 6,690 31.33
Dan Kiley . . . . . . . . . . 1,425 6.67
Jim Renacci. . . . . . . . . . 9,973 46.70
Timothy Pinion (WRITE-IN) . . . . . 1
Invalid WRITE-IN . . . . . . . 49 .23
Total . . . . . . . . . 21,356
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 51
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 2,976
Representative to Congress 1st District
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 173 OF 173 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Steve Chabot . . . . . . . . . 17,992 80.76
Samuel Ronan . . . . . . . . . 4,285 19.24
Total . . . . . . . . . 22,277
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 2
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 2,104
Justice of the Supreme Court 1-1-19
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 173 OF 173 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Craig Baldwin . . . . . . . . . 16,841 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 16,841
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 7,542
Justice of the Supreme Court 1-2-19
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 173 OF 173 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Mary DeGenaro . . . . . . . . . 16,554 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 16,554
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 7,829
Judge of the Court of Appeals 2-9-19
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 173 OF 173 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Stephen W. Powell. . . . . . . . 16,951 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 16,951
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 7,432
Member of State Central Committee, Man
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 173 OF 173 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Bob McEwen . . . . . . . . . . 17,104 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 17,104
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 7,279
Member of State Central Committee, Woman
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 173 OF 173 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Michelle G. Schneider . . . . . . 10,550 59.09
Kelly Kohls. . . . . . . . . . 7,305 40.91
Total . . . . . . . . . 17,855
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 3
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 6,525
State Senator 7th District
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 173 OF 173 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Brad Lamoreaux. . . . . . . . . 9,118 43.54
Steve Wilson . . . . . . . . . 11,822 56.46
Total . . . . . . . . . 20,940
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 4
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 3,439
State Representative 54th District
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 80 OF 80 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Paul Zeltwanger . . . . . . . . 6,263 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 6,263
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 2,659
State Representative 62nd District
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 96 OF 96 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Daniel Kroger . . . . . . . . . 5,381 39.21
Scott Lipps. . . . . . . . . . 8,344 60.79
Total . . . . . . . . . 13,725
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 1
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 1,735
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas 1-1-19
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 173 OF 173 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Donald E. Oda II . . . . . . . . 16,721 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 16,721
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 7,662
County Commissioner
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 173 OF 173 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Tom Grossmann . . . . . . . . . 12,103 56.29
Ronald Maag. . . . . . . . . . 9,398 43.71
Total . . . . . . . . . 21,501
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 9
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 2,873
County Auditor
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 173 OF 173 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Matt Nolan . . . . . . . . . . 17,325 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 17,325
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 7,058
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0001
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Joe Eaton . . . . . . . . . . 78 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 78
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 35
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0002
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Billy Ray Mullins. . . . . . . . 109 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 109
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 34
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0003
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 112
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0004
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 51
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0005
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Douglas E. Greathouse . . . . . . 35 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 35
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 13
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0006
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Andrew Fleming (WRITE-IN) . . . . . 2
Invalid WRITE INs . . . . . . . 2
Total . . . . . . . . . 4
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 49
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0008
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Tony Trammell (WRITE-IN) . . . . . 10 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 10
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 108
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0009
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Brent Centers . . . . . . . . . 90 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 90
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 38
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0013
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Gene Bonny Jr . . . . . . . . . 97 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 97
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 71
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0014
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
James A. Dearie Sr . . . . . . . 104 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 104
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 40
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0015
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Lori Viars . . . . . . . . . . 99 55.31
Robert Waters . . . . . . . . . 80 44.69
Total . . . . . . . . . 179
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 1
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 14
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0016
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Patricia Lay (WRITE-IN). . . . . . 3
Invalid WRITE-INs . . . . . . . 6
Total . . . . . . . . . 9
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 90
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0017
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Judy Shope . . . . . . . . . . 102 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 102
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 44
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0018
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Adam Mathews . . . . . . . . . 136 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 136
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 56
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0019
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Amy Brewer . . . . . . . . . . 70 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 70
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 40
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0020
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Meldora Rapp (WRITE-IN). . . . . . 0
Invalid WRITE-INs. . . . . . . . 7
Total . . . . . . . . . 7
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 104
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0021
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Robert Marshall . . . . . . . . 45 51.14
Karen Reed . . . . . . . . . . 43 48.86
Total . . . . . . . . . 88
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 35
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0022
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Mark Messer. . . . . . . . . . 102 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 102
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 64
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0023
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Bonnie Ariss . . . . . . . . . 82 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 82
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 26
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0024
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Kevin Glardon . . . . . . . . . 52 36.11
Deborah Smith . . . . . . . . . 92 63.89
Total . . . . . . . . . 144
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 45
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0025
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Jeff Monroe. . . . . . . . . . 119 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 119
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 36
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0026
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Brad Lamoreaux. . . . . . . . . 145 70.05
F. James Norris . . . . . . . . 62 29.95
Total . . . . . . . . . 207
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 44
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0031
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 98
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0032
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Tony Bradburn . . . . . . . . . 61 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 61
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 30
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0033
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Tom Grossmann . . . . . . . . . 92 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 92
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 24
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0034
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 106
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0035
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 86
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0036
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 97
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0037
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
John M. Burrell . . . . . . . . 88 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 88
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 25
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0038
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 84
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0039
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Charlene Pelfrey . . . . . . . . 50 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 50
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 15
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0040
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 78
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0041
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
TJ Honerlaw. . . . . . . . . . 88 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 88
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 18
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0042
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Shari Huff (WRITE-IN) . . . . . . 2
Invalid WRITE-INs . . . . . . . 1
Total . . . . . . . . . 3
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 72
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0043
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 79
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0044
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Tresa Louderback . . . . . . . . 33 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 33
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 20
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0045
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 91
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0046
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 161
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0047
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Steve Jones (WRITE-IN) . . . . . 4
Invalid WRITE-INs . . . . . . . 4
Total . . . . . . . . . 8
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 55
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0048
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 86
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0049
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Ron Macy. . . . . . . . . . . 53 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 53
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 13
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0050
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Victor Rich. . . . . . . . . . 75 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 75
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 31
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0051
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Julie S. Smith. . . . . . . . . 43 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 43
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 11
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0052
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Michelle J. Ashley . . . . . . . 33 53.23
Joseph Mordino. . . . . . . . . 29 46.77
Total . . . . . . . . . 62
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 25
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0053
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Christopher A. Watkins . . . . . . 43 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 43
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 12
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0054
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 211
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0055
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Donald Prince . . . . . . . . . 135 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 135
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 61
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0061
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 177
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0062
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Tanya Lee (WRITE-IN) . . . . . . 3
Invalid WRITE-INs . . . . . . . 4
Total . . . . . . . . . 7
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 89
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0063
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Anna Clouse. . . . . . . . . . 105 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 105
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 21
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0064
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Mark Peebles . . . . . . . . . 68 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 68
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 29
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0065
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 125
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0066
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 105
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0067
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Sophie Kirby . . . . . . . . . 119 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 119
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 41
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0068
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Becky Iverson (WRITE-IN) . . . . . 0
WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . . . . 11
Total . . . . . . . . . 11
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 90
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0069
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 67
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0070
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 122
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0071
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Brian D. Thomas . . . . . . . . 83 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 83
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 23
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0072
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 132
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0073
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 74
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0074
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 60
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0075
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Jodi Schaaf. . . . . . . . . . 63 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 63
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 28
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0081
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 107
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0082
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Damon Morris . . . . . . . . . 126 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 126
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 60
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0083
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Janet Jones. . . . . . . . . . 59 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 59
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 33
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0084
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Renae Tepe . . . . . . . . . . 171 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 171
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 58
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0085
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 113
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0086
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Deborah Parker. . . . . . . . . 96 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 96
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 31
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0087
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Richard Byrne . . . . . . . . . 70 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 70
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 24
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0088
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Ed Wade . . . . . . . . . . . 131 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 131
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 45
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0089
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Linda A. Oda . . . . . . . . . 107 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 107
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 69
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0090
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Loman T. Fisher III . . . . . . . 62 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 62
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 34
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0091
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 183
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0092
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Samantha Jo Dawson . . . . . . . 46 44.23
David H. Stone. . . . . . . . . 58 55.77
Total . . . . . . . . . 104
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 38
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0093
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Jack Chrisman . . . . . . . . . 122 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 122
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 49
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0101
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 106
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0102
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 48
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0103
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Michelle Seigal . . . . . . . . 63 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 63
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 14
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0104
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Ann Ball. . . . . . . . . . . 43 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 43
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 16
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0105
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Matthew R. Byrne . . . . . . . . 74 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 74
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 33
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0106
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
David C. Reed . . . . . . . . . 43 52.44
Lonnie Vestal II . . . . . . . . 39 47.56
Total . . . . . . . . . 82
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 20
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0107
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Jason Gloyd. . . . . . . . . . 51 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 51
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 30
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0108
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 31
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0109
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 81
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0110
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 106
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0111
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 98
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0112
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Joe Kraimer. . . . . . . . . . 86 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 86
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 40
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0113
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 65
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0114
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Kathleen Mayersky. . . . . . . . 61 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 61
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 18
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0115
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Zoanne Bouche (WRITE-IN) . . . . . 3
Invalid WRITE-INs . . . . . . . 7
Total . . . . . . . . . 11
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 85
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0116
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Ty Coffey (WRITE-IN). . . . . . . 2
Invalid WRITE-INs . . . . . . . 3
Total . . . . . . . . . 5
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 86
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0117
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 79
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0118
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Joy Van Patten (WRITE-IN) . . . . . 2
Invalid WRITE-Ins . . . . . . . 5
Total . . . . . . . . . 7
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 70
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0119
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 93
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0120
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 108
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0121
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Sarah Alspaugh. . . . . . . . . 65 53.72
Eloise Pitstick . . . . . . . . 56 46.28
Total . . . . . . . . . 121
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 42
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0122
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 47
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0123
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Kim H. Grant . . . . . . . . . 52 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 52
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 19
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0124
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 106
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0125
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Aaron Reid . . . . . . . . . . 54 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 54
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 17
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0126
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Ben Yoder . . . . . . . . . . 70 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 70
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 33
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0127
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 57
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0128
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 119
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0129
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Barbara Wilders . . . . . . . . 99 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 99
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 35
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0136
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 113
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0137
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 188
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0138
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Diann Goins. . . . . . . . . . 136 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 136
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 49
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0139
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Dale Moore . . . . . . . . . . 150 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 150
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 69
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0143
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 184
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0144
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 91
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0145
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 172
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0146
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Donald E. Oda . . . . . . . . . 116 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 116
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 33
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0147
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Bob Fox . . . . . . . . . . . 98 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 98
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 24
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0148
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
James F. Winters . . . . . . . . 67 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 67
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 22
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0149
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 169
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0150
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 52
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0151
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Patrick W. Dugan . . . . . . . . 70 57.38
Karen Long . . . . . . . . . . 52 42.62
Total . . . . . . . . . 122
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 22
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0153
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Carolyn Griffiths (WRITE-IN) . . . 12
Invalid WRITE-INs . . . . . . . 2
Total . . . . . . . . . 10
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 118
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0155
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 154
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0158
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
John Roesch. . . . . . . . . . 278 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 278
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 87
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0159
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Kurt Weber . . . . . . . . . . 145 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 145
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 83
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0160
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Ron Seward . . . . . . . . . . 159 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 159
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 109
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0161
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Randy Kuvin. . . . . . . . . . 176 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 176
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 88
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0162
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 195
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0163
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 156
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0164
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Diane Horvath . . . . . . . . . 133 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 133
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 66
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0165
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 187
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0166
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Robert D. Beebe . . . . . . . . 215 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 215
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 104
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0167
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Darryl Cordrey. . . . . . . . . 139 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 139
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 74
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0168
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 108
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0169
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Joshua Bibee . . . . . . . . . 144 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 144
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 74
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0170
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 232
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0171
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Robert Winters. . . . . . . . . 193 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 193
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 127
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0172
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Scott Male (WRITE-IN) . . . . . . 2
Invalid WRITE-INs . . . . . . . 6
Total . . . . . . . . . 8
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 208
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0173
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 207
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0174
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 177
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0175
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Tina D. Thompson . . . . . . . . 193 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 193
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 104
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0176
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 190
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0185
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Sylvia Shelton. . . . . . . . . 148 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 148
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 58
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0186
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 244
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0187
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Marcus Shelton. . . . . . . . . 158 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 158
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 57
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0188
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 172
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0189
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Lou Hornberger. . . . . . . . . 121 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 121
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 67
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0193
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Mark Dawson. . . . . . . . . . 146 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 146
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 67
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0196
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Julia Hayes. . . . . . . . . . 126 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 126
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 72
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0199
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 230
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0200
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 212
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0201
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
D'etta Stern . . . . . . . . . 188 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 188
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 113
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0204
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Maryan Harrison . . . . . . . . 45 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 45
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 5
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0205
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 95
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0206
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Linda Burke. . . . . . . . . . 81 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 81
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 26
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0207
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 126
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0210
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 147
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0211
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Joseph Steiner (WRITE-IN) . . . . . 1
Invalid WRITE-INs . . . . . . . 10
Total . . . . . . . . . 11
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 154
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0212
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Kathy Buck . . . . . . . . . . 96 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 96
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 37
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0213
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Mary Jo Lutmer. . . . . . . . . 137 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 137
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 62
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0214
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Rebekah Leitner . . . . . . . . 93 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 93
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 43
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0215
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Jeffrey L. Stipe . . . . . . . . 118 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 118
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 50
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0216
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Mary M. Wortham . . . . . . . . 157 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 157
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 56
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0217
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
David L. Walker . . . . . . . . 127 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 127
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 58
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0218
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Lee Yoder . . . . . . . . . . 94 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 94
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 50
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0219
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Gerald Fornshell . . . . . . . . 135 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 135
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 55
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0220
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
William Bendel III . . . . . . . 73 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 73
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 18
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0225
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Fred Vonderhaar . . . . . . . . 106 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 106
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 29
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0226
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Chris Koch . . . . . . . . . . 126 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 126
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 44
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0229
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Scott Hagemeyer . . . . . . . . 237 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 237
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 116
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0230
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Chris Brausch . . . . . . . . . 137 64.93
Kelly Kohls. . . . . . . . . . 74 35.07
Total . . . . . . . . . 211
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 58
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0233
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 237
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0234
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 170
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0235
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Nathan A. Muterspaw . . . . . . . 106 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 106
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 39
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0236
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Josh Patrick . . . . . . . . . 179 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 179
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 53
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0239
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
NO CANDIDATE FILED . . . . . . . 0
Total . . . . . . . . . 0
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 200
Member of County Central Committee PRECINCT 0240
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Chris Colvin . . . . . . . . . 124 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 124
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 43
********** (GREEN) **********
Governor and Lieutenant Governor
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 173 OF 173 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Constance Gadell-Newton/Brett Joseph . 47 100.00
Total . . . . . . . . . 47
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 18
Treasurer of State
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 173 OF 173 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
PaulCurry (WRITE-IN) . . . . . . 6
Invalid WRITE-INs . . . . . . 9
Total . . . . . . . . . 15
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 50
U.S. Senator
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 173 OF 173 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Timothy A. Pinion (WRITE-IN) . . . . 6
Invalid WRITE-IN. . . . . . . . 11
Total . . . . . . . . . 17
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 48
Representative to Congress 1st District
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 173 OF 173 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Anthony J. Seta (WRITE-IN) . . . . 6
INVALID WRITE-INs . . . . . . . 10
Total . . . . . . . . . 16
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 49
Member of State Central Committee
Vote for not more than 4
(WITH 173 OF 173 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
Nathan Lane. . . . . . . . . . 24 27.27
Gwen E. Marshall . . . . . . . . 26 29.55
Donald L. Rucknagel . . . . . . . 22 25.00
Dorsey R. Stebbins . . . . . . . 16 18.18
Total . . . . . . . . . 88
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 172
********** (NONPARTISAN) **********
State Issue One
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 173 OF 173 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
YES . . . . . . . . . . . . 21,769 68.72
NO. . . . . . . . . . . . . 9,911 31.28
Total . . . . . . . . . 31,680
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 4
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 2,538
2 Carlisle SD Tax Levy Renewal
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 7 OF 7 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
For the Tax Levy . . . . . . . . 726 52.12
Against the Tax Levy. . . . . . . 667 47.88
Total . . . . . . . . . 1,393
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 22
3 Lebanon CSD Tax Levy Renewal
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 38 OF 38 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
For the Tax Levy . . . . . . . . 3,498 61.38
Against the Tax Levy. . . . . . . 2,201 38.62
Total . . . . . . . . . 5,699
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 128
4 Little Miami LSD Bond Issue
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 35 OF 35 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
For the Bond Issue . . . . . . . 4,575 50.41
Against the Bond Issue . . . . . . 4,500 49.59
Total . . . . . . . . . 9,075
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 78
5 Village of Waynesville Tax Levy Ren
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
For the Tax Levy . . . . . . . . 295 61.72
Against the Tax Levy. . . . . . . 183 38.28
Total . . . . . . . . . 478
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 19
6 Wayne Twp Tax Levy Renewal
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 6 OF 6 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
For the Tax Levy . . . . . . . . 972 68.84
Against the Tax Levy. . . . . . . 440 31.16
Total . . . . . . . . . 1,412
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 55
7 Local Liquor Option Pct 193
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
YES . . . . . . . . . . . . 149 54.78
NO. . . . . . . . . . . . . 123 45.22
Total . . . . . . . . . 272
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 1
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 13
7 Local Liquor Option Pct 193 Sunday
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
YES . . . . . . . . . . . . 134 51.74
NO. . . . . . . . . . . . . 125 48.26
Total . . . . . . . . . 259
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 27
8 Local Liquor Option Pct 239
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
YES . . . . . . . . . . . . 171 62.87
NO. . . . . . . . . . . . . 101 37.13
Total . . . . . . . . . 272
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 8
8 Local Liquor Option Pct 239 Sunday
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
YES . . . . . . . . . . . . 154 56.41
NO. . . . . . . . . . . . . 119 43.59
Total . . . . . . . . . 273
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 7
9 Clinton-Massie LSD Income Tax
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 7 OF 7 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
For the Tax. . . . . . . . . . 407 49.88
Against the Tax . . . . . . . . 409 50.12
Total . . . . . . . . . 816
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 18
10 Clinton-Warren Fire & Rescue Tax Levy
Vote for not more than 1
(WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
For the Tax Levy . . . . . . . . 290 69.38
Against the Tax Levy. . . . . . . 128 30.62
Total . . . . . . . . . 418
Over Votes . . . . . . . . . 0
Under Votes . . . . . . . . . 15